Kim Jeunguk Profile

jeunguk.jpg
Kim Jeunguk Profile

Entertainment Company: Choeun Entertainment

Stage Name: Jeunguk/정욱
Real Name: Kim Jeunguk/김정욱
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop Group: 24K
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: popping
Siblings: one older brother
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
[Kim Jeunguk Mixtape Vol.1]

Updated: July 15, 2016

1 thought on “Kim Jeunguk Profile

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s